Skip to main content

Ed Sander

Welcome
Membership
Sponsors
Rides
Juniors
Women
MTB
  
> Ed Sander > Wiki Pages > 2010 Results  

2010 Results

Men Category 4 101 entrants
Overall Place place Time Name Club
1 1 00:31:00 Terry Turner Hefler Performance Coaching/CBC
2 2 unknown 0
3 3 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
4 4 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
5 5 Thomas Blonkowski Squadra Coppi
6 6 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
7 7 Chad Bartlett Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
8 8 Sean O'Donnell Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
9 9 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi
10 10 Kimani Nielsen unattached
11 11 Michael Caputi Adventures for the Cure
13 13 Matt Lough GRIPPED RACING
14 14 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
15 15 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
16 16 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi
17 17 Aric Shea Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 19 Paul Montanus Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
20 20 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane
21 21 Stephen Spencer unattached
22 22 Thom Moore Potomac Velo/Bike Lane
23 23 Thomas Ayd Shore Velocity
24 24 Chris Hall WWVC Racing
25 25 Tiernan Mulrooney Revolution Cycles
26 26 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
27 27 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
28 28 Andrew Cotter NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
29 29 Kevin Luckeroth Adventures for the Cure
30 30 Craig Grube Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism
31 31 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane
32 32 Jeffery Shively HPC
33 33 Benjamin Blanton unattached
34 34 Andrew Cazier unattached
35 35 craig daly unattached
36 36 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC
37 37 Peter Schultz unattached
38 38 Eric Puffenbarger GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
39 39 mark trejtnar unattached
40 40 August Plitt Adventures for the Cure
41 41 John Reed The Bike Lane
42 42 Lance Byrd Adventures for the Cure
43 43 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
44 44 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack
45 45 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
46 46 yon nuta NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
47 47 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
48 48 paul anglin unattached
49 49 Ron Edwards unattached
50 50 John Rohrer Team BBC
51 51 David Battan Squadra Coppi
52 52 Tom Blanks unattached
53 53 Levi Magyar unattached
54 54 Charles Hagman unattached
55 55 kelly Vanover Winchester Wheelmen
56 56 Lyal Tressler unattached
57 57 Patrick Peoples unattached
58 58 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi
59 59 Keith Buell unattached
60 60 Sebastian Sturges NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
61 61 Will Saunders unattached
62 62 Scott McGill, Jr. unattached
63 63 Rick Webb unattached
64 64 John Wachter unattached
65 65 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane
66 66 Jason Acuna unattached
67 67 Benjamin Toll PAX Velo
68 68 Shea Whittaker unattached
69 69 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi
70 70 David Jones unattached
71 71 Jon Burns Squadra Coppi
72 72 Michael Homick Team 53X11 Coffee
73 73 Patrick Smith unattached
74 74 Tommy Klose Adventures for the Cure
76 76 Dan Esterling unattached
78 78 Christopher Hilfiger Adventures for the Cure
79 79 Andrew Beale BikeWorks Racing
80 80 Thomas Poche unattached
81 81 Scott Renda unattached
82 82 Scott Burford Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
82 82 Eric Randall unattached
83 83 Warren Chambers unattached
84 84 Gordan Van Hook NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
85 85 Adam Austin Dominion Cycling
86 86 DARWIN SANTINOR unattached
87 87 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club
88 88 Bradley Bechtel unattached
88 88 Brandon Pretlow unattached
89 89 Lawrence Sterrett Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
89 89 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC
DNF DNF Jackson Burns Haymarket
DNF DNF Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Philip Colón Revolution Cycles
DNF DNF David George Screechy Beast Racing
DNF DNF Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
DNF DNF Matthew Mead The Bike Lane
DNF DNF Joseph Spiezio unattached
DNF DNF Matt Robinson unattached
DNF DNF Mark Dennis unattached
DNF DNF Raymond Travers unattached
DNF DNF Chris Redmond unattached
DNF DNF Gerald Stevens unattached
Men Category 1-3 23 entrants
1 1 00:58:58 Joe Dombrowski Haymarket
2 2 00:59:24 Jared Nieters Haymarket
3 3 01:00:08 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
4 4 01:00:56 Sam OKeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 5 01:01:00 Ryan McKinney Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
6 6 01:01:27 Matthew Bailey unattached
7 7 01:03:25 Patrick Blair Adventures for the Cure
8 8 01:04:09 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo
9 9 01:04:25 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 10 01:04:27 Brian Fouche ABRT
11 11 01:05:08 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
12 12 01:05:08 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing
13 13 01:05:46 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi
14 14 Eric Linder C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
15 15 Chris Carraway NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
16 16 Ryan Hardy C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
17 17 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
DNF DNF Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism
DNF DNF Kurt Wolfgang CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
DNF DNF michael mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF DNF Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket
DNF DNF Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF DNF Callum Ingram unattached
Men Category 3/4 65 entrants
1 1 00:41:30 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
2 2 00:41:32 MIKE ESMONDE CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
3 3 00:42:00 Greg Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
4 4 00:42:00 Matthew Donahue DCMTB
5 5 00:42:00 Jimmy Klose Adventures for the Cure
6 6 00:42:13 Jason Thomas unattached
7 7 00:42:13 O'Donnel Sean Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
8 8 00:42:31 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen
9 9 00:42:32 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
10 10 00:42:33 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
11 11 00:42:50 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12 12 00:42:57 Unknown 0
13 13 00:43:02 Chris Carraway NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
14 14 00:43:05 Jody DuMond unattached
15 15 00:43:07 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
16 16 00:43:08 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
17 17 00:43:13 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
18 18 n/a Trevor Shattuck unattached
19 19 Nate Rosenthal unattached
20 20 Andrey Doroshenko Adventures for the Cure
21 21 Russell Berryman unattached
22 22 Judd Walencikowski GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
23 23 Nathan Chenenko Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
24 24 Matthew Hennessy Charm City Cycling
25 25 Chad Bartlett Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
26 26 Israel McCullough unattached
27 27 Matthew White Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS
28 28 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
29 29 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS
30 30 Peter Kennedy C3 - Twenty 20 Cycling Co.
31 31 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack
33 33 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles
34 34 Michael Webber unattached
35 35 Schiel Douglas Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
36 36 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
37 37 Aric Shea Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
38 38 Bryan Burns Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
39 39 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
40 40 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club
41 41 Andrew Cazier unattached
42 42 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi
43 43 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
44 44 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
47 47 Stephen Riskus AABC
48 48 robert kelly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
49 49 jeffrey martin C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
50 50 Mark Plotz DCMTB
55 55 Steven Ammons unattached
60 60 Gerald Burkett III Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
DNF DNF Greg Capelle Adventures for the Cure
DNF DNF Hopkins Brian AG3R/Butler Health System
DNF DNF Barry Hindman Ben's Performance Bikes
DNF DNF Ryan Hardy C3 - Twenty20 Cycles
DNF DNF corey twyman DCMTB
DNF DNF Matthew Even DCMTB
DNF DNF Matthew Latyszonek Fat Frogs Racing
DNF DNF Rob Campbell NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Hagman Charles NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
DNF DNF Matthew Bartlett Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
DNF DNF Michael Dishman unattached
DNF DNF Matt Tucker unattached
DNF DNF Evan Remington unattached
DNF DNF Nicholas Taylor WWVC Racing
Junior Men 15-18 Category 4 10 entrants
1 1 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
2 2 Val Etobayev Artemis
3 3 Sebastian Sturges NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
4 4 Carter Schultz unattached
5 5 Peter Bond Artemis
6 6 michael better Artemis
7 7 Iain Cunningham unattached
8 8 Daniel Shanley unattached
9 9 Nathan Schumacher unattached
DNF DNF Avery Wilson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
Junior Men 10-14 Category 4 12 entrants
1 1 Tanner Browne Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism
2 2 Nolan Yager Artemis
3 3 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi
4 4 Adam Fulcher Artemis
5 5 Lucas Heinzerling Artemis
6 6 George 'G' Schulz III The Bike Lane
7 7 Connor Day The Bike Lane
8 8 Colikn Velez unattached
9 9 Nate Sovek Potomac Velo Club
10 10 Gwadz Dean unattached
11 11 Alec West Adventures for the Cure
Junior Women 10-14 5 entrants
3 1 Svetlana Mack Artemis
4 2 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure
5 3 Shaina Adler Artemis
DNF DNF Eve Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
Junior Women 15-18 2 entrants
1 1 00:19:16 Zoe Loversky Artemis
2 2 Brooke Seibert Artemis
Master 1/2/3 49 entrants
1 1 00:41:00 Michael Magur Verge Sport
2 2 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes
3 3 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
4 4 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
5 5 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
6 6 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
7 7 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
8 8 johnny may C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 9 Bernie Shiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 10 Jay Lazar unattached
11 11 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
12 12 Paul Rades GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
13 13 matt parse Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
14 14 Chris MCGIll Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b CANNONDALE
15 15 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
16 16 John Cutler Haymarket/SEAVS
17 17 jay morali C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
18 18 karl connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 19 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
20 20 Marc Gwadz DCMTB
21 21 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure
22 22 DAVID BLODGETT Ben's Performance Bikes
23 23 Chris Harshman unattached
24 24 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
25 25 Brian Poochigian DCMTB
26 26 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
27 27 Jed Prentice Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
28 28 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
29 29 Phillip Gray Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
30 30 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi
31 31 Jeff Anderson HPC/List
32 32 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
33 33 Roger Masse Trek 29er Crew
34 34 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane
35 35 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
36 36 Alex Monte-Sano unattached
37 37 Rob Campbell unattached
38 38 marc frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
39 39 David Duke unattached
40 40 Galen Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
41 41 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
42 42 Kevin Crossin unattached
43 43 Juston Manville unattached
44 44 John Rogers DCMTB
DNF DNF Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF DNF George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF DNF John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF DNF Sean Mealey unattached
DNF DNF Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
Master 35+ Category 3/4 96 entrants
1 1 00:44:55 Steve Fife Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
2 2 00:45:03 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen
3 3 00:45:15 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
4 4 00:45:19 David Crouse The Bike Lane
5 5 00:45:21 scott stahl SEAVS RACING / Ben's Performance Bicycles
6 6 00:45:24 cory smith Winchester Wheelmen
7 7 00:45:32 Peter Nicoll Squadra Coppi
8 8 00:45:33 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
9 9 00:45:47 John Hostetter III C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10 10 00:45:51 Geoffrey Beaty WWVC Racing
11 11 00:45:53 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
12 12 00:45:57 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
13 13 00:46:05 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane
14 14 00:46:29 Andreas Gutzeit HPC List
15 15 00:46:39 Bruce Buckley The Bike Lane
16 16 00:46:41 jason lins Adventures for the Cure
18 17 00:46:46 Steve Klose Adventures for the Cure
19 18 00:46:52 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen
20 19 00:46:53 Peter Henry Altius
21 20 00:46:54 Ryan Douglas Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
22 21 00:47:01 marc wrona Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
23 22 00:47:03 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
24 23 00:47:05 William Browne Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
25 24 00:47:10 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
26 25 00:47:15 Darren Biggs DCMTB
27 26 00:47:16 Steven DonTigny The Bike Lane
28 27 00:47:21 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
29 28 00:47:24 Ryan Newill Squadra Coppi
30 29 00:47:39 Christopher King Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
32 30 00:47:39 Bill OKeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
33 31 00:47:50 Bruce Cole Adventures for the Cure
34 32 00:47:52 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
35 33 00:47:59 Michael West Adventures for the Cure
37 34 00:48:31 Joel Gwadz DCMTB
38 35 00:58:39 Eric Sloman NCVC/UnitedHeath Group
40 36 00:48:45 William McCasland unattached
41 37 00:48:48 Paul Bayne Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
42 38 00:48:50 Mark Drajem DCMTB
43 39 00:48:55 Todd Bauer unattached
44 40 00:49:02 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club
45 41 00:49:06 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi
46 42 00:49:07 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen
47 43 00:49:20 James Carlisle AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
48 44 00:49:22 douglas owens NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
49 45 00:49:24 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
50 46 00:49:28 Jason Ludicke Adventures for the Cure
51 47 00:49:32 Rich Zachary NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
52 48 00:49:37 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
54 49 00:49:55 ronald paletzki Squadra Coppi
55 50 00:50:01 Alain Philippe Adventures for the Cure
56 51 00:50:01 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure
58 52 00:50:17 Doug Keim Winchester Wheelmen
59 53 00:50:18 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
60 54 00:50:22 Matt O'Byrne unattached
61 55 00:50:24 Kemal Tuncer Bicycle Place Velo Club
62 56 00:50:27 Michael Randers-Pehrson WWVC Racing
63 57 00:50:28 Jim Klender Adventures for the Cure
64 58 00:50:37 brian flynn Team BBC
65 59 00:50:46 mark trejtnar unattached
66 60 00:51:01 Stephen Lindsey NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
67 61 00:51:03 Christopher Gould HPC/List - WWVC Racing
68 62 00:51:05 Richard Goldberg C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
69 63 00:51:12 Thomas Snyder NCVC/Unitedhealth Group
70 64 00:51:15 Thomas Crenshaw The Bike Lane
71 65 00:51:33 Chris Danaceau DCMTB
72 66 00:52:13 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen
74 67 00:52:24 Kenneth Han AABC Racing
75 68 00:52:29 Mark Wanco HUP United
76 69 00:52:34 david Malouin unattached
77 70 00:53:36 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club
78 71 00:53:50 Travis Coleman CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
79 72 Howard Frost NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
81 73 Dennis Dodson unattached
82 74 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
83 75 Michael Taylor Yellow Breeches Racing
84 76 Scott Mabry NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
87 77 Sol Schott unattached
91 78 Gary Kelley South Mountain Velo Club
92 79 John Maisto Bicycle Place Velo Club
DNF DNF John Ludicke AABC
DNF DNF Mike Neary Ben's Performance Bikes
DNF DNF Michael Mathias DCMTB
DNF DNF Marc Klein HPC/List
DNF DNF Eric Bae Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF DNF Michael Berry NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Jason Trust NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF DNF James McNeely Squadra Coppi
DNF DNF geoffrey frost Team BBC
DNF DNF Andres Correal Team BBC
DNF DNF Chris Boris Team Boris
DNF DNF GEORGE SCHULZ The Bike Lane
DNF DNF David Crouse The Bike Lane
DNF DNF Scott Huddleston unattached
DNF DNF David Kegley unattached
DNF DNF Eric Ciccoretti unattached
DNF DNF Carlo Alfano unattached
DNF DNF William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
Master 55+ 13 entrants
17 1 00:46:41 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team
36 2 00:48:14 Jim Bronson Patapsco Bike and Sport
53 3 00:49:47 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team
57 4 00:50:13 Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc
73 5 00:52:23 Gregory Smith Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
80 6 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen
85 7 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
86 8 James Briggs Allegheny Cycling Assoc.
88 9 bruce oliver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
89 10 JAMES WAGNER Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
90 11 George Uhl unattached
DNF DNF Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen
DNF DNF Rob Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
Women Category 1/2/3 9 entrants
1 1 00:30:28 JENNIFER MAXWELL Van Dessel Sterke Meiden
2 2 00:30:31 Patricia Buerkle River CIty Women's Racing,Fruit 66/Artemis
3 3 00:30:36 Lindsay Honaker Potomac Velo Club
4 4 00:32:19 Sarah Caravella Team Card Womens Cycling
5 5 00:32:21 Elizabeth Harlow C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
6 6 00:32:20 Terri Spanogle NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
12 7 00:35:51 Deirdre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
13 8 00:36:23 Nicole Raspa Hub Racing
Women Category 3 7 entrants
7 1 00:33:20 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
8 2 00:33:47 Kristina Adams NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
9 3 00:34:35 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
10 4 00:35:05 Ilana Knopf DCMTB
15 5 00:36:29 Emily MacKay Tri State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling
19 6 00:36:51 esther schaftel Adventures for the Cure
DNF DNF 00:00:00 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
Women Category 4 34 entrants
11 1 00:35:23 Lesley Golenor HPC
14 2 00:36:25 Tammi Stauffer unattached
16 3 00:36:40 Bailey Semian Team Alliance Environmental
17 4 00:36:42 samantha rynas NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
18 5 00:36:46 Angela Vavasori unattached
20 6 00:37:00 Jennifer Tillman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 7 00:37:04 Diedre Johnson C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
22 8 00:37:22 Kyleanne Hunter Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
23 9 00:38:04 Laura Harrington Bike Lane Team
24 10 00:38:05 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
25 11 00:38:22 Jennifer Blandford Adventures for the Cure
26 12 00:38:23 Melanie Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
27 13 00:39:23 Jessica Hall unattached
28 14 00:39:55 Christina Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
29 15 00:41:21 Sarah Crosskey unattached
30 16 Madeline West AFC
31 17 Kirsten Fehrenkamp NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
32 18 Cynthia Johnson Artemis
33 19 Anne Mader unattached
34 20 Kim Weindell Bike Lane Team
35 21 Linda Carlisle unattached
36 22 Diana Allen Team PossAbilities
37 23 Sarah Richards The Bike Lane
38 24 Cynthia Swarts Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
39 25 Theresa Romeyn Charm City Cycling
40 26 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
41 27 Cerisa Speight Charm City Cycling
42 28 Christine King unattached
43 29 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club
44 30 Claudia Gonzalez NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
45 31 Denise Clearwater unattached
46 32 Carly Keane Winchester Wheelman
47 33 Rachel Weatherly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF DNF Nona Colburn unattached

Last modified at 11/4/2010 9:42 AM  by Jason Trust 
Copyright © 2011 National Capital Velo Club